We are working on a comprehensive API. If you would like to know more, email [email protected].

Form ATS-N: alternative trading systems

Alternative trading systems that trade NMS stocks disclose how they operate: the broker-dealer operator, its affiliates' trading, order types, segmentation, fees and how orders interact.

1,212 filings with an XML document, 528 fields defined by the SEC, every one of them available as filed.

Coverage

Form typeFilings on EDGARWith an XML documentFirst XML filingLatest
ATS-N662019-05-102026-06-30
ATS-N/MA3193192019-07-112026-10-08
ATS-N/UA6876872019-05-132026-10-09
ATS-N/CA1331332019-07-112026-09-15
ATS-N/OFA32322022-08-262026-10-05
ATS-N-C21212019-04-162026-03-13
ATS-N-W14142021-03-172026-08-10

Counted from our copy of EDGAR on 2026-10-14. Filings before a form's XML start date were filed as text or HTML and are available as documents, not as fields.

API

Every filing of this form for a company or a person, newest first, in one call. Pass any CIK on the filing (the issuer, or a reporting person or filer); amendments are included unless amendments=false.

GET https://beatandraise.com/api/v1/form-data?cik=<CIK>&form=ATS-N&format=json
GET https://beatandraise.com/api/v1/form-data?cik=<CIK>&form=ATS-N&format=xml
    &from=YYYY-MM-DD &to=YYYY-MM-DD &amendments=false &compact=true &limit= &cursor=
  • format=json: every element as SEC names it, values exactly as filed, including fields the SEC's own viewer does not show.
  • format=xml: the document as filed, with its SHA-256, for clients that parse XML themselves.
  • Each row carries the accession number, form, filing date, schema version and links to the filing on sec.gov.

Lossless JSON

The JSON is not a selection of fields. It is the whole document, converted so it can be turned back into the original XML with nothing lost: every element, every attribute, every value and the order they came in. We check that for every document we store; one that does not rebuild exactly is not stored.

  • An element with only text is a string; one with children is an object keyed by SEC's element name; a name that repeats becomes an array.
  • Attributes are @name keys (@xsi:nil included); text next to child elements is #text.
  • Order is kept in #order: the child element names in document order. JSON objects have no order, and some forms depend on it (a Form 4's Table I lists transactions and holdings “in any order”). compact=true drops it when you do not need the XML back.
  • Older schema versions are kept as filed: a 2004 Form 4 has the fields the 2004 schema had.

A Python function that rebuilds the XML from our JSON: sec_json_to_xml.py.

Example

SEC's own sample from the technical specification (fictitious data). The JSON below is what the API returns for it, produced by the same code that stores every filing.

XML as filed: ATS-N slash MA_sample.xml

<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<edgarSubmission xmlns="http://www.sec.gov/edgar/atsn" xmlns:com="http://www.sec.gov/edgar/common" xmlns:ats="http://www.sec.gov/edgar/atsncommon" xmlns:xsi="http://www.w3.org/2001/XMLSchema-instance" xsi:schemaLocation="http://www.sec.gov/ … [25 more characters]
<!-- DISCLAIMER:  This is a sample XML submission document for demonstration purposes only and should not be copied verbatim as part of a submission. -->  
<!-- Please refer to the EDGAR ATS-N XML Technical Specification and the related EDGAR ATS-N Schemas for complete filer-constructed submission information.-->
<!-- Please be aware that these schema locations are for informational purposes only and should not be considered as required items in the EDGAR ATS-N Schema. -->
<!-- If a reference to a style sheet is included the submission will be suspended by EDGAR.  Please do not include any references to style sheets.-->
	<headerData>
		<submissionType>ATS-N/MA</submissionType>
		<accessionNumber>234567890-18-123456</accessionNumber>
		<filerInfo>
			<liveTestFlag>LIVE</liveTestFlag>
			<filer>
				<filerCredentials>
					<com:cik>234512345</com:cik>
					<com:ccc>dazzle#1</com:ccc>
				</filerCredentials>
				<fileNumber>013-00012</fileNumber>
			</filer>
			<contact>
				<ats:contactName>sdfsadf</ats:contactName>
				<ats:contactPhoneNumber>434343434</ats:contactPhoneNumber>
				<ats:contactEmailAddress>[email protected]</ats:contactEmailAddress>
			</contact>
			<notifications>
				<ats:notificationEmailAddress>[email protected]
				</ats:notificationEmailAddress>
			</notifications>
			<flags>
				<ats:overrideInternetFlag>true</ats:overrideInternetFlag>
				<ats:confirmingCopyFlag>false</ats:confirmingCopyFlag>
			</flags>
		</filerInfo>
	</headerData>
	<formData>
		<cover>
			<txNMSStockATSName>ATSSTOCK FOR MPID 7777777111</txNMSStockATSName>
			<rbOperatesPursuantToFormATS>N</rbOperatesPursuantToFormATS>
			<taStatementAboutAmendment>Details About ATSNMA
			</taStatementAboutAmendment>
		</cover>
		<partOne>
			<rbPart1Item1IsBd>Y</rbPart1Item1IsBd>
			<txPart1Item2ATSName>a</txPart1Item2ATSName>
			<txPart1Item4aBdFileNumber>008-100000</txPart1Item4aBdFileNumber>
			<txPart1Item4aBdCrdNumber>353454544</txPart1Item4aBdCrdNumber>
			<txPart1Item5aNsaFullName>assadasdasd</txPart1Item5aNsaFullName>
			<part1Item5bEffectiveMembershipDate>10/24/2018
			</part1Item5bEffectiveMembershipDate>
			<txtPart1Item5cNmsStockMPID>7777777111</txtPart1Item5cNmsStockMPID>
			<txtPart1Item6uwebsite>abc.org</txtPart1Item6uwebsite>
			<part1Item7PrimarySite>
				<ats:street1>fgfgdfg</ats:street1>
				<ats:city>fgdfg</ats:city>
				<ats:zip>23232323</ats:zip>
				<ats:state>US-HI</ats:state>
			</part1Item7PrimarySite>
			<cbPart1Item8Exhibit1atWebsite>true</cbPart1Item8Exhibit1atWebsite>
			<cbPart1Item9Exhibit2atWebsite>true</cbPart1Item9Exhibit2atWebsite>
		</partOne>
		<partTwo>
			<rbPart2Item1aArePermittedToEnterInterest>N
			</rbPart2Item1aArePermittedToEnterInterest>
			<rbPart2Item1dCanOATInterestBeRouted>N
			</rbPart2Item1dCanOATInterestBeRouted>
			<rbPart2Item2aAreAfflPermittedToEnterInterest>N
			</rbPart2Item2aAreAfflPermittedToEnterInterest>
			<rbPart2Item2dCanOATIBeRoutedByAffl>N
			</rbPart2Item2dCanOATIBeRoutedByAffl>
			<rbPart2Item3aCanSubscrOptOutWithOATIOfBD>N
			</rbPart2Item3aCanSubscrOptOutWithOATIOfBD>
			<rbPart2Item3aCanSubscrOptOutWithOATIOfAffl>N
			</rbPart2Item3aCanSubscrOptOutWithOATIOfAffl>
			<rbPart2Item4aAreThereArrangementsBtwBDAndTC>N
			</rbPart2Item4aAreThereArrangementsBtwBDAndTC>
			<rbPart2Item5aDoesOfferProductsAndServices>N
			</rbPart2Item5aDoesOfferProductsAndServices>
			<rbPart2Item5cDoesAfflOfferProductsAndServices>N
			</rbPart2Item5cDoesAfflOfferProductsAndServices>
			<rbPart2Item6aDoesEmployeeAccessConfidentialInfo>N
			</rbPart2Item6aDoesEmployeeAccessConfidentialInfo>
			<rbPart2Item6bDoesAnyEntitySupportServices>N
			</rbPart2Item6bDoesAnyEntitySupportServices>
			<taPart2Item7aDescrOfSafeGaurdsAndProcedures>a
			</taPart2Item7aDescrOfSafeGaurdsAndProcedures>
			<rbPart2Item7bCanSubscriberConsentToDisclosure>N
			</rbPart2Item7bCanSubscriberConsentToDisclosure>
			<taPart2Item7dSummaryOfRolesRespOfPersons>a
			</taPart2Item7dSummaryOfRolesRespOfPersons>
		</partTwo>
		<partThree>
			<taPart3Item1SubscriberType>Investment Companies
			</taPart3Item1SubscriberType>
			<rbPart3Item2aRegisteredBD>N</rbPart3Item2aRegisteredBD>
			<rbPart3Item2bIsThereOtherConditions>N
			</rbPart3Item2bIsThereOtherConditions>
			<rbPart3Item2dIsThereWrittenAgreement>Y
			</rbPart3Item2dIsThereWrittenAgreement>
			<rbPart3Item3aIsExcludeSubscriber>N
			</rbPart3Item3aIsExcludeSubscriber>
			<taPart3Item4aHrsOfOperation>a</taPart3Item4aHrsOfOperation>
			<rbPart3Item4bIsHrsOfOperationsame>Y
			</rbPart3Item4bIsHrsOfOperationsame>
			<rbPart3Item5aIsPermitOrdrTradng>N</rbPart3Item5aIsPermitOrdrTradng>
			<rbPart3Item5cIsAnyOtherMeans>N</rbPart3Item5cIsAnyOtherMeans>
			<rbPart3Item6aIsCoLocRltdSrvcsOfrd>N
			</rbPart3Item6aIsCoLocRltdSrvcsOfrd>
			<rbPart3Item6cIsAnyOtherMeans>N</rbPart3Item6cIsAnyOtherMeans>
			<rbPart3Item6eIsAnyRducdSpOfCom>N</rbPart3Item6eIsAnyRducdSpOfCom>
			<taPart3Item7AOrdrTypExplain>sdfsdfsdfsdf
			</taPart3Item7AOrdrTypExplain>
			<rbPart3Item7bIsTnCSameForAll>Y</rbPart3Item7bIsTnCSameForAll>
			<rbPart3Item8aIsMinOrMaxSizeReqd>N</rbPart3Item8aIsMinOrMaxSizeReqd>
			<rbPart3Item8cIsOddLotsAcptdExecutd>N
			</rbPart3Item8cIsOddLotsAcptdExecutd>
			<rbPart3Item8eIsMixLotOrdrsAcptdExecutd>N
			</rbPart3Item8eIsMixLotOrdrsAcptdExecutd>
			<rbPart3Item9aIsAnyMsgToIndicTI>N</rbPart3Item9aIsAnyMsgToIndicTI>
			<taPart3Item10aOpenReOpenDtls>a</taPart3Item10aOpenReOpenDtls>
			<rbPart3Item10bIsOpnReopnSameForAll>Y
			</rbPart3Item10bIsOpnReopnSameForAll>
			<taPart3Item10cUnexeOrdrTIDtls>a</taPart3Item10cUnexeOrdrTIDtls>
			<rbPart3Item10dIsAnyDifBtwnExeProcTrdHrs>Y
			</rbPart3Item10dIsAnyDifBtwnExeProcTrdHrs>
			<rbPart3Item10eIsAnyDifBtwnPreOpExecFlwngStpg>N
			</rbPart3Item10eIsAnyDifBtwnPreOpExecFlwngStpg>
			<taPart3Item11aStrucOfNmsStk>a</taPart3Item11aStrucOfNmsStk>
			<rbPart3Item11bIsMeansFeciltsSameForAll>Y
			</rbPart3Item11bIsMeansFeciltsSameForAll>
			<taPart3Item11cRulsProcsOfNmsStk>a</taPart3Item11cRulsProcsOfNmsStk>
			<rbPart3Item11dIsProcsRulsSameForAll>Y
			</rbPart3Item11dIsProcsRulsSameForAll>
			<rbPart3Item12aIsAnyFrmlInfrmlArngmnts>N
			</rbPart3Item12aIsAnyFrmlInfrmlArngmnts>
			<rbPart3Item13aIsOrdrTiSegmntd>N</rbPart3Item13aIsOrdrTiSegmntd>
			<rbPart3Item13cIsCustmrOrdr>N</rbPart3Item13cIsCustmrOrdr>
			<rbPart3Item14aIsDsgToIntrctOrNot>N
			</rbPart3Item14aIsDsgToIntrctOrNot>
			<rbPart3Item15aIsElectrncCommu>N</rbPart3Item15aIsElectrncCommu>
			<rbPart3Item15bIsSubScrbOrdBnd>N</rbPart3Item15bIsSubScrbOrdBnd>
			<part3Item16aAffirInstrDtls rbPart3Item16aIsInstRoutd="Y">
			<taPart3Item16bAffirmInstrDiffDtlsNo>Certain ATSs will be required to file detailed public disclosures on new Form ATS-N. These disclosures are designed to allow market participants to asses potential conflicts of interest and risks of i … [741 more characters]
			<rbPart3Item16bIsRoutdBefrInstr>N</rbPart3Item16bIsRoutdBefrInstr>
			</part3Item16aAffirInstrDtls>			<part3Item17aAffirInstrDtls
				rbPart3Item17aIsDiffBtwnOrdTITrtmnt="Y">
				<taPart3Item17aTrtmntDiffDtls>Certain ATSs will be required to file 
					detailed public disclosures on new Form ATS-N. These disclosures 
					are designed to allow market participants to asses potential 
					conflicts of interest and risks of information leakage arising from 
					the ATS-related activities of the ATS's broker-dealer operator and 
					its affiliates. The disclosures will also inform market 
					participants about how the ATS operates, including order types and 
					market data used on the ATS, fees, the ATS's execution and priority 
					procedures, and any procedures to segment orders on the ATS. Forms 
					ATS-N will be made publicly available on the Commission's website 
					via the Commission's Electronic Data Gathering, Analysis, and 
					Retrieval (EDGAR) system. The amendments also provide a process for 
					the Commission to review Form ATS-N filings and, after notice and 
					opportunity for hearing and upon certain findings, declare a Form 
					ATS-N ineffective.
				</taPart3Item17aTrtmntDiffDtls>

43 more lines not shown.

JSON from the API (format=json)

{
  "#order": [
    "headerData",
    "formData"
  ],
  "@xsi:schemaLocation": "http://www.sec.gov/edgar/atsn eis_ATSN.xsd",
  "formData": {
    "#order": [
      "cover",
      "partOne",
      "partTwo",
      "partThree",
      "partFour"
    ],
    "cover": {
      "#order": [
        "txNMSStockATSName",
        "rbOperatesPursuantToFormATS",
        "taStatementAboutAmendment"
      ],
      "rbOperatesPursuantToFormATS": "N",
      "taStatementAboutAmendment": "Details About ATSNMA",
      "txNMSStockATSName": "ATSSTOCK FOR MPID 7777777111"
    },
    "partFour": {
      "#order": [
        "txPart4ContactFirstName",
        "txPart4ContactLastName",
        "txPart4ContactTitle",
        "txPart4ContactEmail",
        "txPart4ContactTelephone",
        "part4PrimaryAddr",
        "txAsOfDate",
        "txSignatureName",
        "txSignatureTitle"
      ],
      "part4PrimaryAddr": {
        "#order": [
          "street1",
          "city",
          "zip",
          "state"
        ],
        "city": "dfgdfg",
        "state": "US-GA",
        "street1": "gdfg",
        "zip": "334234"
      },
      "txAsOfDate": "10/24/2018",
      "txPart4ContactEmail": "[email protected]",
      "txPart4ContactFirstName": "cvbcvb",
      "txPart4ContactLastName": "cvbcvb",
      "txPart4ContactTelephone": "24324234234",
      "txPart4ContactTitle": "fdgdfgdfg",
      "txSignatureName": "sdsdfdf",
      "txSignatureTitle": "eterterter"
    },
    "partOne": {
      "#order": [
        "rbPart1Item1IsBd",
        "txPart1Item2ATSName",
        "txPart1Item4aBdFileNumber",
        "txPart1Item4aBdCrdNumber",
        "txPart1Item5aNsaFullName",
        "part1Item5bEffectiveMembershipDate",
        "txtPart1Item5cNmsStockMPID",
        "txtPart1Item6uwebsite",
        "part1Item7PrimarySite",
        "cbPart1Item8Exhibit1atWebsite",
        "cbPart1Item9Exhibit2atWebsite"
      ],
      "cbPart1Item8Exhibit1atWebsite": "true",
      "cbPart1Item9Exhibit2atWebsite": "true",
      "part1Item5bEffectiveMembershipDate": "10/24/2018",
      "part1Item7PrimarySite": {
        "#order": [
          "street1",
          "city",
          "zip",
          "state"
        ],
        "city": "fgdfg",
        "state": "US-HI",
        "street1": "fgfgdfg",
        "zip": "23232323"
      },
      "rbPart1Item1IsBd": "Y",
      "txPart1Item2ATSName": "a",
      "txPart1Item4aBdCrdNumber": "353454544",
      "txPart1Item4aBdFileNumber": "008-100000",
      "txPart1Item5aNsaFullName": "assadasdasd",
      "txtPart1Item5cNmsStockMPID": "7777777111",
      "txtPart1Item6uwebsite": "abc.org"
    },
    "partThree": {
      "#order": [
        "taPart3Item1SubscriberType",
        "rbPart3Item2aRegisteredBD",
        "rbPart3Item2bIsThereOtherConditions",
        "rbPart3Item2dIsThereWrittenAgreement",
        "rbPart3Item3aIsExcludeSubscriber",
        "taPart3Item4aHrsOfOperation",
        "rbPart3Item4bIsHrsOfOperationsame",
        "rbPart3Item5aIsPermitOrdrTradng",
        "rbPart3Item5cIsAnyOtherMeans",
        "rbPart3Item6aIsCoLocRltdSrvcsOfrd",
        "rbPart3Item6cIsAnyOtherMeans",
        "rbPart3Item6eIsAnyRducdSpOfCom",
        "taPart3Item7AOrdrTypExplain",
        "rbPart3Item7bIsTnCSameForAll",
        "rbPart3Item8aIsMinOrMaxSizeReqd",
        "rbPart3Item8cIsOddLotsAcptdExecutd",
        "rbPart3Item8eIsMixLotOrdrsAcptdExecutd",
        "rbPart3Item9aIsAnyMsgToIndicTI",
        "taPart3Item10aOpenReOpenDtls",
        "rbPart3Item10bIsOpnReopnSameForAll",
        "taPart3Item10cUnexeOrdrTIDtls",
        "rbPart3Item10dIsAnyDifBtwnExeProcTrdHrs",
        "rbPart3Item10eIsAnyDifBtwnPreOpExecFlwngStpg",
        "taPart3Item11aStrucOfNmsStk",
        "rbPart3Item11bIsMeansFeciltsSameForAll",
        "taPart3Item11cRulsProcsOfNmsStk",
        "rbPart3Item11dIsProcsRulsSameForAll",
        "rbPart3Item12aIsAnyFrmlInfrmlArngmnts",
        "rbPart3Item13aIsOrdrTiSegmntd",
        "rbPart3Item13cIsCustmrOrdr",
        "rbPart3Item14aIsDsgToIntrctOrNot",
        "rbPart3Item15aIsElectrncCommu",
        "rbPart3Item15bIsSubScrbOrdBnd",
        "part3Item16aAffirInstrDtls",
        "part3Item17aAffirInstrDtls",
        "rbPart3Item17bIsTrtmntSameForAll",
        "rbPart3Item18aIsOutsdeTrdingHrs",
        "taPart3Item19aSrvcUsgFees",
        "taPart3Item19bBundldSrvcUsgFees",
        "taPart3Item19cRbtDiscOfFees",
        "taPart3Item20aSuspndProcdur",
        "rbPart3Item20bIsSuspndProcdurSameFrAll",
        "taPart3Item21aMtrlArngmntDtls",
        "rbPart3Item21bIsMtrlArngmtSameFrAll",
        "taPart3Item22aMtrlArngmntDtls",
        "rbPart3Item22bIsMtrlArngmtSameFrAll",
        "taPart3Item23aMrktDatSrc",
        "rbPart3Item23bIsSrcSameFrAll",
        "rbPart3Item24aIsSubScrbrOrdr",
        "rbPart3Item25aIsAvgDlyTradinVolExcd",
        "rbPart3Item26IsOrdrFloExecStatsPublshd"
      ],
      "part3Item16aAffirInstrDtls": {
        "#order": [
          "taPart3Item16bAffirmInstrDiffDtlsNo",
          "rbPart3Item16bIsRoutdBefrInstr"
        ],
        "@rbPart3Item16aIsInstRoutd": "Y",
        "rbPart3Item16bIsRoutdBefrInstr": "N",
        "taPart3Item16bAffirmInstrDiffDtlsNo": "Certain ATSs will be required to file detailed public disclosures on new Form ATS-N. These disclosures are designed to allow market participants to asses potential conflicts of interest and ri … [712 more characters]
      },
      "part3Item17aAffirInstrDtls": {
        "@rbPart3Item17aIsDiffBtwnOrdTITrtmnt": "Y",
        "taPart3Item17aTrtmntDiffDtls": "Certain ATSs will be required to file \n\t\t\t\t\tdetailed public disclosures on new Form ATS-N. These disclosures \n\t\t\t\t\tare designed to allow market participants to asses potential \n\t\t\t\t\ … [873 more characters]

140 more lines not shown.

Every field

Every element and attribute in the SEC's schema for this form, in schema order, indented by depth. Names are the SEC's and are the keys in the JSON.

edgarSubmission (eis_ATSN.xsd, 481 fields)
Field (path)TypeOccursAllowed valuesSEC's description
edgarSubmission(group)1..1
schemaVersionSCHEMA_VERSION_TYPE0..1length=5
headerData(group: HEADER_DATA)1..1These elements are part of the HEADER_DATA
submissionTypeSUBMISSION_TYPE1..1one of: ATS-N, ATS-N/MA, ATS-N/UA, ATS-N/CA, ATS-N/OFA
accessionNumberACCESSION_NUMBER_TYPE0..1pattern=[*]{0}|[0-9]{1,10}\-[0-9]{1,2}\-[0-9]{1,6}
filerInfo(group: FILER_INFO_TYPE)1..1These elements are part of the FILER_INFO_TYPE
liveTestFlagLIVE_TEST_TYPE1..1one of: LIVE, TEST
filer(group: FILER_TYPE)1..1These elements are part of the FILER_TYPE
filerCredentials(group: FILER_CREDENTIALS)1..1
cikCIK_TYPE1..1pattern=\d{1,10}
cccCCC_TYPE1..1length=8
fileNumberFILE_NUMBER_TYPE0..1pattern=\d{1,3}-\d{1,8}-[a-zA-Z0-9]{1,4}|\d{1,3}-\d{1,8}|24R-\d{1,8}-[a-zA-Z0-9]{1,4}|24R-\d{1,8}
contact(group: CONTACT_TYPE)0..1These elements are part of the CONTACT_TYPE
contactNameNAME_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=30; pattern=[A-Za-z0-9!#-$%():;'@\*\+\-/=\?\^_~{|},. \\\s<>&"\[\]]{1,30}
contactPhoneNumberEDGAR_PHONE_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=20; pattern=[a-zA-Z0-9\s#(),.\-]{1,20}
contactEmailAddressINTERNET_ADDRESS_TYPE1..1maxLength=80; minLength=4; pattern=([a-zA-Z0-9_\-\.]+)@((\[[0-9]{1,3}\.[0-9]{1,3}\.[0-9]{1,3}\.)|(([a-zA-Z0-9\-]+\.)+))([a-zA-Z]{2,7}|[0-9]{1,3})(\]?)
notifications(group: NOTIFICATIONS_TYPE)0..1These elements are part of the NOTIFICATIONS_TYPE
notificationEmailAddressINTERNET_ADDRESS_TYPE0..3maxLength=80; minLength=4; pattern=([a-zA-Z0-9_\-\.]+)@((\[[0-9]{1,3}\.[0-9]{1,3}\.[0-9]{1,3}\.)|(([a-zA-Z0-9\-]+\.)+))([a-zA-Z]{2,7}|[0-9]{1,3})(\]?)
flags(group: FLAGS_TYPE)0..1These elements are part of the FLAGS_TYPE
overrideInternetFlagTRUE_FALSE_TYPE0..1pattern=true; pattern=false
confirmingCopyFlagTRUE_FALSE_TYPE0..1pattern=true; pattern=false
confirmingCopyFileNumberFILE_NUMBER_TYPE0..1pattern=\d{1,3}-\d{1,8}-[a-zA-Z0-9]{1,4}|\d{1,3}-\d{1,8}|24R-\d{1,8}-[a-zA-Z0-9]{1,4}|24R-\d{1,8}
formData(group: FORM_DATA)1..1
cover(group: COVER_TYPE)1..1These elements are part of the COVER_TYPE
txNMSStockATSNameTEXT_150_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=150
rbOperatesPursuantToFormATSYES_NO_TYPE0..1one of: Y, N
taStatementAboutAmendmentTEXTAREA_2K_TYPE0..1minLength=1; maxLength=2000
partOne(group: PARTONE_TYPE)1..1These elements are part of the PARTONE_TYPE
rbPart1Item1IsBdYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
txPart1Item2ATSNameTEXT_150_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=150
atsNames(group: ATSNAME_LIST_TYPE)0..1These elements are part of the Part1 Item3.
atsName(group)1..10
@txPart1Item3ATSNameTEXT_150_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=150
txPart1Item4aBdFileNumberBD_FILENUM_TYPE1..1pattern=008-\d{1,8}-[a-zA-Z0-9]{1,4}|008-\d{1,8}
txPart1Item4aBdCrdNumberCRDNUM_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=9
txPart1Item5aNsaFullNameTEXT_150_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=150
part1Item5bEffectiveMembershipDateDATE_TYPE21..1pattern=\d{1,2}/\d{1,2}/\d{4}
txtPart1Item5cNmsStockMPIDMPID_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=10
txtPart1Item6uwebsiteURL_TYPE0..1minLength=1; maxLength=150
part1Item7PrimarySite(group: ADDRESS_TYPE)1..1Address Type
street1TEXT_150_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=150
street2TEXT_150_TYPE0..1minLength=1; maxLength=150
cityTEXT_150_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=150
zipPOSTCODE_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=10; pattern=[0-9A-Za-z #\-]*
stateISO_STATE_AND_OUTLYING_AREA_CODE_USA1..1one of 57 codes (US-AL, US-AK, US-AZ, US-AR, US-CA, …; full list in the XSD)
part1Item7SecondarySiteRecords(group: SECONDRARY_ADDRESS_LIST_TYPE)0..1
secondarySiteI7(group: ADDRESS_TYPE)0..5Address Type
street1TEXT_150_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=150
street2TEXT_150_TYPE0..1minLength=1; maxLength=150
cityTEXT_150_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=150
zipPOSTCODE_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=10; pattern=[0-9A-Za-z #\-]*
stateISO_STATE_AND_OUTLYING_AREA_CODE_USA1..1one of 57 codes (US-AL, US-AK, US-AZ, US-AR, US-CA, …; full list in the XSD)
cbPart1Item8Exhibit1atWebsiteTRUE_FALSE_TYPE0..1pattern=true; pattern=false
cbPart1Item9Exhibit2atWebsiteTRUE_FALSE_TYPE0..1pattern=true; pattern=false
partTwo(group: PARTTWO_TYPE)1..1These elements are part of the PARTTWO_TYPE
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart2Item1aArePermittedToEnterInterestYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part2Item1aArePermittedToEnterInterest(group)1*..1
taPart2Item1aUnitNamesEnterInterestTEXTAREA_30K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=30000
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart2Item1bAreSevicesSametoAllSubscribersYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=Y
part2Item1bAreSevicesSametoAllSubscribers(group)1*..1
taPart2Item2bExplainDiffTEXTAREA_20K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=20000
@rbPart2Item1bAreSevicesSametoAllSubscribersYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart2Item1cAreThereArrangementsYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part2Item1cAreThereArrangements(group)1*..1
taPart2Item1cUnitsWithArrangementsTEXTAREA_10K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=10000
@rbPart2Item1cAreThereArrangementsYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
@rbPart2Item1aArePermittedToEnterInterestYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
rbPart2Item1dCanOATInterestBeRoutedYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart2Item2aAreAfflPermittedToEnterInterestYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
affiliatesPermittedToEnterInterest(group)1*..1
taPart2Item2aAfflThatEnterInterestTEXTAREA_30K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=30000
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart2Item2bAreSevicestoAfflSametoSubscribersYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=Y
part2Item2bAreSevicestoAfflSametoSubscribers(group)1*..1
taPart2Item2bExplainDiffTEXTAREA_20K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=20000
@rbPart2Item2bAreSevicestoAfflSametoSubscribersYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart2Item2cAreThereArrangementsWithAfflYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part2Item2cAnyFrmlInfrmlArrngmnts(group)1*..1
taPart2Item2cYesAfflteDtlsTEXTAREA_20K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=20000
@rbPart2Item2cAreThereArrangementsWithAfflYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
@rbPart2Item2aAreAfflPermittedToEnterInterestYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
rbPart2Item2dCanOATIBeRoutedByAfflYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart2Item3aCanSubscrOptOutWithOATIOfBDYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part2Item3aCanSubscrOptOutWithOATIOfBD(group)1*..1
taPart2Item3aExplianOptOutTEXTAREA_10K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=10000
@rbPart2Item3aCanSubscrOptOutWithOATIOfBDYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart2Item3aCanSubscrOptOutWithOATIOfAfflYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part2Item3aCanSubscrOptOutWithOATIOfAffl(group)1*..1
taPart2Item3bExplianOptOutTEXTAREA_10K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=10000
@rbPart2Item3aCanSubscrOptOutWithOATIOfAfflYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart2Item3cAreOptOutSametoAllSubscribersYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=Y
part2Item3cAreOptOutSametoAllSubscribers(group)1*..1
taPart2Item3cExplainDiffTEXTAREA_10K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=10000
@rbPart2Item3cAreOptOutSametoAllSubscribersYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart2Item4aAreThereArrangementsBtwBDAndTCYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part2Item4aAreThereArrangementsBtwBDAndTC(group)1*..1
taPart2Item4aTDAndATSServicesTEXTAREA_30K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=30000
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart2Item4bAreThereArrangementsBtwAfflAndTCYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part2Item4bAreThereArrangementsBtwAfflAndTC(group)1*..1
taPart2Item4bTDAndATSServicesTEXTAREA_30K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=30000
@rbPart2Item4bAreThereArrangementsBtwAfflAndTCYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
@rbPart2Item4aAreThereArrangementsBtwBDAndTCYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart2Item5aDoesOfferProductsAndServicesYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part2Item5aDoesOfferProductsAndServices(group)1*..1
taPart2Item5aProductsAndServicesTEXTAREA_30K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=30000
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart2Item5bAreSevicesSametoAllSubscribersAndBDYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=Y
part2Item5bAreSevicesSametoAllSubscribersAndBD(group)1*..1
taPart2Item5bExplainDiffTEXTAREA_20K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=20000
@rbPart2Item5bAreSevicesSametoAllSubscribersAndBDYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
@rbPart2Item5aDoesOfferProductsAndServicesYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart2Item5cDoesAfflOfferProductsAndServicesYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part2Item5cDoesAfflOfferProductsAndServices(group)1*..1
taPart2Item5cAfflProvidedProductsAndServicesTEXTAREA_30K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=30000
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart2Item5dAreTCOfSevicesSametoAllYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=Y
part2Item5dAreTCOfSevicesSametoAll(group)1*..1
taPart2Item5dExplainDiffTEXTAREA_20K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=20000
@rbPart2Item5dAreTCOfSevicesSametoAllYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
@rbPart2Item5cDoesAfflOfferProductsAndServicesYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart2Item6aDoesEmployeeAccessConfidentialInfoYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part2Item6aDoesEmployeeAccessConfidentialInfo(group)1*..1
taPart2Item6aUnitAfflEmployeeServicesTEXTAREA_30K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=30000
@rbPart2Item6aDoesEmployeeAccessConfidentialInfoYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart2Item6bDoesAnyEntitySupportServicesYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part2Item6bDoesAnyEntitySupportServices(group)1*..1
taPart2Item6bServiceProviderTEXTAREA_30K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=30000
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart2Item6cDoesServiceProviderUseATSServicesYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part2Item6cDoesServiceProviderUseATSServices(group)1*..1
taPart2Item6cProviderAfflAndServicesUsedTEXTAREA_10K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=10000
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart2Item6dAreATSSevicesSametoAllYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=Y
part2Item6dAreATSSevicesSametoAll(group)1*..1
taPart2Item6dExplainDiffTEXTAREA_10K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=10000
@rbPart2Item6dAreATSSevicesSametoAllYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
@rbPart2Item6cDoesServiceProviderUseATSServicesYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
@rbPart2Item6bDoesAnyEntitySupportServicesYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
taPart2Item7aDescrOfSafeGaurdsAndProceduresTEXTAREA_30K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=30000
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart2Item7bCanSubscriberConsentToDisclosureYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part2Item7bCanSubscriberConsentToDisclosure(group)1*..1
taPart2Item7bExplainHowAndConditionsTEXTAREA_10K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=10000
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart2Item7cCanSubscriberWithdrawConsentYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part2Item7cCanSubscriberWithdrawConsent(group)1*..1
taPart2Item7cExplainHowAndConditionsTEXTAREA_10K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=10000
@rbPart2Item7cCanSubscriberWithdrawConsentYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
@rbPart2Item7bCanSubscriberConsentToDisclosureYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
taPart2Item7dSummaryOfRolesRespOfPersonsTEXTAREA_30K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=30000
partThree(group: PARTTHREE_TYPE)1..1These elements are part of the PARTTHREE_TYPE
taPart3Item1SubscriberTypeSUBSCRIBER_TYPE1..12one of: Investment Companies, Retail Investors, Issuers, Brokers, NMS Stock ATSs, Asset Managers, Principal Trading Firms, Hedge Funds, Market Makers, Banks, Dealers, Other
taPart3Item1OtherSubscrbrDtlsTEXTAREA_10K_TYPE0..1minLength=1; maxLength=10000
rbPart3Item2aRegisteredBDYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item2bIsThereOtherConditionsYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part3Item2bSummaryOfConditions(group)1*..1
taPart3Item2bSummaryOfCndtnsTEXTAREA_20K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=20000
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item2cIsConditionsSameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=Y
part3Item2cSummaryOfConditions(group)1*..1
taPart3Item2cSummaryOfDifferencesTEXTAREA_20K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=20000
@rbPart3Item2cIsConditionsSameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
@rbPart3Item2bIsThereOtherConditionsYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
rbPart3Item2dIsThereWrittenAgreementYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item3aIsExcludeSubscriberYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part3Item3aSumryOfExcludngCondtns(group)1*..1
taPart3Item3aExcludngSumryDtlsTEXTAREA_20K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=20000
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item3bIsCondtnsSameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=Y
part3Item3bSummaryOfConditions(group)1*..1
taPart3Item3bSummaryOfDifferencesTEXTAREA_20K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=20000
@rbPart3Item3bIsCondtnsSameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
@rbPart3Item3aIsExcludeSubscriberYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
taPart3Item4aHrsOfOperationTEXTAREA_10K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=10000
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item4bIsHrsOfOperationsameYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=Y
part3Item4bSumryOfHrsOfOperation(group)1*..1
taPart3Item4bSumryDtlsTEXTAREA_10K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=10000
@rbPart3Item4bIsHrsOfOperationsameYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item5aIsPermitOrdrTradngYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part3Item5aProtocolDetails(group)1*..1
taPart3Item5aProtocolusedTEXTAREA_20K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=20000
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item5bIsProtclsameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=Y
part3Item5bProtocolDetails(group)1*..1
taPart3Item5aProtocolSumryDtlsTEXTAREA_20K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=20000
@rbPart3Item5bIsProtclsameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
@rbPart3Item5aIsPermitOrdrTradngYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item5cIsAnyOtherMeansYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part3Item5cOthrDtls(group)1*..1
taPart3Item5cOthrMeansDtlsTEXTAREA_30K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=30000
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item5dIsTnCSameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=Y
part3Item5dTnCDetails(group)1*..1
taPart3Item5dTnCSumryDtlsTEXTAREA_30K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=30000
@rbPart3Item5dIsTnCSameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
@rbPart3Item5cIsAnyOtherMeansYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item6aIsCoLocRltdSrvcsOfrdYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part3Item6aProtocolDetails(group)1*..1
taPart3Item6aCoLocRltdSrvcsDtlsTEXTAREA_30K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=30000
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item6bIsTNCsameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=Y
part3Item6bTNCDetails(group)1*..1
taPart3Item6bTNCSumryDtlsTEXTAREA_20K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=20000
@rbPart3Item6bIsTNCsameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
@rbPart3Item6aIsCoLocRltdSrvcsOfrdYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item6cIsAnyOtherMeansYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part3Item6cOthrDetails(group)1*..1
taPart3Item6cSpeedMeansDtlsTEXTAREA_20K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=20000
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item6dIsTnCSameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=Y
part3Item6dTnCDetails(group)1*..1
taPart3Item6dTnCSumryDtlsTEXTAREA_20K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=20000
@rbPart3Item6dIsTnCSameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
@rbPart3Item6cIsAnyOtherMeansYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item6eIsAnyRducdSpOfComYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part3Item6eRducdSpeedDetails(group)1*..1
taPart3Item6eRducdSpeedMeansDtlsTEXTAREA_20K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=20000
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item6fIsTnCSameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=Y
part3Item6fTnCDetails(group)1*..1
taPart3Item6fTnCSumryDtlsTEXTAREA_20K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=20000
@rbPart3Item6fIsTnCSameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
@rbPart3Item6eIsAnyRducdSpOfComYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
taPart3Item7AOrdrTypExplainTEXTAREA_30K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=30000
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item7bIsTnCSameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=Y
part3Item7bTnCDetails(group)1*..1
taPart3Item7bTnCSumryDtlsTEXTAREA_20K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=20000
@rbPart3Item7bIsTnCSameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item8aIsMinOrMaxSizeReqdYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part3Item8aSizeReqrmnts(group)1*..1
taPart3Item8aOtiSizeReqrmnsTEXTAREA_10K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=10000
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item8bIsReqProcSameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=Y
part3Item8bReqProcDetails(group)1*..1
taPart3Item8bDiffrncsInOtiReqrmntsTEXTAREA_10K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=10000
@rbPart3Item8bIsReqProcSameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
@rbPart3Item8aIsMinOrMaxSizeReqdYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item8cIsOddLotsAcptdExecutdYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part3Item8cOddltOrdrReqs(group)1*..1
taPart3Item8cOddLtOrdrReqsnProcdursTEXTAREA_10K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=10000
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item8dIsReqsProcdurSameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=Y
part3Item8dOddLtOrdrReqsnProcdurDtls(group)1*..1
taPart3Item8dReqProcdurDiffDtlsTEXTAREA_10K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=10000
@rbPart3Item8dIsReqsProcdurSameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
@rbPart3Item8cIsOddLotsAcptdExecutdYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item8eIsMixLotOrdrsAcptdExecutdYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part3Item8eMixltOrdrDetails(group)1*..1
taPart3Item8eMixltOrdrReqsProcDtlsTEXTAREA_10K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=10000
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item8fIsRecProcSameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=Y
part3Item8fRPDetails(group)1*..1
taPart3Item8fReqProcDiffDtlsTEXTAREA_10K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=10000
@rbPart3Item8fIsRecProcSameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
@rbPart3Item8eIsMixLotOrdrsAcptdExecutdYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item9aIsAnyMsgToIndicTIYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part3Item9aMsgDtls(group)1*..1
taPart3Item9aMsgUsgDtlsTEXTAREA_30K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=30000
@rbPart3Item9aIsAnyMsgToIndicTIYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item9bIsIndIntrstSameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=Y
part3Item9bMsgDtls(group)1*..1
taPart3Item9bMsgUsgDtlsTEXTAREA_10K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=10000
@rbPart3Item9bIsIndIntrstSameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
taPart3Item10aOpenReOpenDtlsTEXTAREA_20K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=20000
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item10bIsOpnReopnSameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=Y
part3Item10bOpnReOpnProcDtls(group)1*..1
taPart3Item10bOpnReOpenDtlsTEXTAREA_10K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=10000
@rbPart3Item10bIsOpnReopnSameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
taPart3Item10cUnexeOrdrTIDtlsTEXTAREA_20K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=20000
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item10dIsAnyDifBtwnExeProcTrdHrsYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=Y
part3Item10dDiffDtls(group)1*..1
taPart3Item10dDiffDtlsTEXTAREA_10K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=10000
@rbPart3Item10dIsAnyDifBtwnExeProcTrdHrsYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item10eIsAnyDifBtwnPreOpExecFlwngStpgYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part3Item10eDiffDtls(group)1*..1
taPart3Item10eDiffDtlsTEXTAREA_20K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=20000
@rbPart3Item10eIsAnyDifBtwnPreOpExecFlwngStpgYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
taPart3Item11aStrucOfNmsStkTEXTAREA_30K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=30000
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item11bIsMeansFeciltsSameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=Y
part3Item11bMeansFeciltsDtls(group)1*..1
taPart3Item11bMeansFeciltsDtlsTEXTAREA_30K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=30000
@rbPart3Item11bIsMeansFeciltsSameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
taPart3Item11cRulsProcsOfNmsStkTEXTAREA_30K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=30000
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item11dIsProcsRulsSameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=Y
part3Item11dDiffDtls(group)1*..1
taPart3Item11dDiffDtlsTEXTAREA_30K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=30000
@rbPart3Item11dIsProcsRulsSameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item12aIsAnyFrmlInfrmlArngmntsYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part3Item12aArngmntDtls(group)1*..1
taPart3Item12aArngmntTCDtlsTEXTAREA_20K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=20000
@rbPart3Item12aIsAnyFrmlInfrmlArngmntsYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item13aIsOrdrTiSegmntdYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part3Item13aSegmntDtls(group)1*..1
taPart3Item13aSegProcdurDtlsTEXTAREA_30K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=30000
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item13bIsSegmntatnSameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=Y
part3Item13bSegmntDtls(group)1*..1
taPart3Item13bSegDiffDtlsTEXTAREA_20K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=20000
@rbPart3Item13bIsSegmntatnSameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item13dIsSegCatgDisclosdYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part3Item13dDsclrContntDtls(group)1*..1
taPart3Item13dDsclosrContntDtlsTEXTAREA_20K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=20000
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item13eIsDsclosrSameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=Y
part3Item13eArngmntDtls(group)1*..1
taPart3Item13eDsclosrDiffDtlsTEXTAREA_10K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=10000
@rbPart3Item13eIsDsclosrSameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
@rbPart3Item13dIsSegCatgDisclosdYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
@rbPart3Item13aIsOrdrTiSegmntdYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
rbPart3Item13cIsCustmrOrdrYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item14aIsDsgToIntrctOrNotYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part3Item14aCntrPrtySelectnDtls(group)1*..1
taPart3Item14aCntrPrtyDtlsTEXTAREA_30K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=30000
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item14bIsSelectnSameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=Y
part3Item14bSelectDtls(group)1*..1
taPart3Item14bSelectnDiffDtlsTEXTAREA_10K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=10000
@rbPart3Item14bIsSelectnSameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
@rbPart3Item14aIsDsgToIntrctOrNotYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
rbPart3Item15aIsElectrncCommuYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item15bIsSubScrbOrdBndYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part3Item15bSubSctbDtls(group)1*..1
taPart3Item15bSubscrBndDtlsTEXTAREA_30K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=30000
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item15cIsDsplyProcSameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=Y
part3Item15cDsplyProcDtls(group)1*..1
taPart3Item5cDsplyProcDiffDtlsTEXTAREA_20K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=20000
@rbPart3Item15cIsDsplyProcSameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
@rbPart3Item15bIsSubScrbOrdBndYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item16aIsInstRoutdYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part3Item16aAffirInstrDtls(group)1*..1
taPart3Item16bAffirmInstrDiffDtlsNoTEXTAREA_20K_TYPE0..1minLength=1; maxLength=20000
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item16bIsRoutdBefrInstrYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part3Item16bAffirmInstrDtls(group)1*..1
taPart3Item16bAffirmInstrDiffDtlsTEXTAREA_20K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=20000
@rbPart3Item16bIsRoutdBefrInstrYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
@rbPart3Item16aIsInstRoutdYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item17aIsDiffBtwnOrdTITrtmntYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part3Item17aAffirInstrDtls(group)1*..1
taPart3Item17aTrtmntDiffDtlsTEXTAREA_20K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=20000
@rbPart3Item17aIsDiffBtwnOrdTITrtmntYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item17bIsTrtmntSameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=Y
part3Item17bTrtmntDtls(group)1*..1
taPart3Item17bDiffDtlsTEXTAREA_10K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=10000
@rbPart3Item17bIsTrtmntSameForAllYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item18aIsOutsdeTrdingHrsYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part3Item18aTrdingHrDtls(group)1*..1
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item18bIsAnyDiffInTrdingOutSdHrsYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part3Item18bOutsdHrsDiffDtls(group)1*..1
taPart3Item18bDiffDtlsTEXTAREA_20K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=20000
@rbPart3Item18bIsAnyDiffInTrdingOutSdHrsYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item18cIsTrtedDiffOutsdHrsYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=Y
part3Item18cOutsdHrstrtmntDtls(group)1*..1
taPart3Item18cTrtmntDiffDtlsTEXTAREA_10K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=10000
@rbPart3Item18cIsTrtedDiffOutsdHrsYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
@rbPart3Item18aIsOutsdeTrdingHrsYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
taPart3Item19aSrvcUsgFeesTEXTAREA_30K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=30000
taPart3Item19bBundldSrvcUsgFeesTEXTAREA_30K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=30000
taPart3Item19cRbtDiscOfFeesTEXTAREA_30K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=30000
taPart3Item20aSuspndProcdurTEXTAREA_20K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=20000
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item20bIsSuspndProcdurSameFrAllYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=Y
part3Item20bSuspndProcdurDiffDtls(group)1*..1
taPart3Item20bDiffDtlsTEXTAREA_10K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=10000
@rbPart3Item20bIsSuspndProcdurSameFrAllYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
taPart3Item21aMtrlArngmntDtlsTEXTAREA_10K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=10000
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item21bIsMtrlArngmtSameFrAllYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=Y
part3Item21bMtrlArngmntDiffDtls(group)1*..1
taPart3Item21bDiffDtlsTEXTAREA_10K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=10000
@rbPart3Item21bIsMtrlArngmtSameFrAllYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
taPart3Item22aMtrlArngmntDtlsTEXTAREA_10K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=10000
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item22bIsMtrlArngmtSameFrAllYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=Y
part3Item22bMtrlArngmntDiffDtls(group)1*..1
taPart3Item22bDiffDtlsTEXTAREA_10K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=10000
@rbPart3Item22bIsMtrlArngmtSameFrAllYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
taPart3Item23aMrktDatSrcTEXTAREA_30K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=30000
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item23bIsSrcSameFrAllYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=Y
part3Item23bMrktSrcDiffDtls(group)1*..1
taPart3Item23bDiffDtlsTEXTAREA_20K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=20000
@rbPart3Item23bIsSrcSameFrAllYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item24aIsSubScrbrOrdrYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part3Item24aSubScrbrOrdrDtls(group)1*..1
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item24bIsCmplyRule301YES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part3Item24bSubScrbrOrdrDtls(group)1*..1
taPart3Item24biTickrSymbolTEXTAREA_30K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=30000
taPart3Item24biiDsplyOnNsaTEXTAREA_30K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=30000
taPart3Item24biiIAcesToOrdrInNmsTEXTAREA_30K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=30000
@rbPart3Item24bIsCmplyRule301YES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
@rbPart3Item24aIsSubScrbrOrdrYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item25aIsAvgDlyTradinVolExcdYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part3Item25aSubScrbrOrdrDtls(group)1*..1
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item25bIsCmplyRule301YES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part3Item25bAccessDtls(group)1*..1
taPart3Item25biTickrSymbolTEXTAREA_30K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=30000
taPart3Item25biiDWrtnStndrdsTEXTAREA_30K_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=30000
@rbPart3Item25bIsCmplyRule301YES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
@rbPart3Item25aIsAvgDlyTradinVolExcdYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
(choice)1..1exactly one of the following branches
rbPart3Item26IsOrdrFloExecStatsPublshdYES_NO_TYPE1*..1one of: Y, N; fixed=N
part3Item26PlatFrmData(group)1*..1
cbPart3Item26iInfoRqstdUndrExbt4AvlblAtWebstTRUE_FALSE_TYPE0..1pattern=true; pattern=false
cbPart3Item26iiInfoRqstdUndrExbt5AvlblAtWebstTRUE_FALSE_TYPE0..1pattern=true; pattern=false
@rbPart3Item26IsOrdrFloExecStatsPublshdYES_NO_TYPE1..1one of: Y, N
partFour(group: PARTFOUR_TYPE)0..1These elements are part of the PARTFOUR_TYPE
txPart4ContactFirstNameTEXT_40_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=40
txPart4ContactLastNameTEXT_30_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=30
txPart4ContactTitleTEXT_60_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=60
txPart4ContactEmailEMAIL_TYPE1..1pattern=.+@.+
txPart4ContactTelephoneTELEPHONE_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=20; pattern=[a-zA-Z0-9\s#(),.\-]{1,20}
part4PrimaryAddr(group: ADDRESS_TYPE)1..1Address Type
street1TEXT_150_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=150
street2TEXT_150_TYPE0..1minLength=1; maxLength=150
cityTEXT_150_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=150
zipPOSTCODE_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=10; pattern=[0-9A-Za-z #\-]*
stateISO_STATE_AND_OUTLYING_AREA_CODE_USA1..1one of 57 codes (US-AL, US-AK, US-AZ, US-AR, US-CA, …; full list in the XSD)
part4MailingAddr(group: ADDRESS_TYPE)0..1Address Type
street1TEXT_150_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=150
street2TEXT_150_TYPE0..1minLength=1; maxLength=150
cityTEXT_150_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=150
zipPOSTCODE_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=10; pattern=[0-9A-Za-z #\-]*
stateISO_STATE_AND_OUTLYING_AREA_CODE_USA1..1one of 57 codes (US-AL, US-AK, US-AZ, US-AR, US-CA, …; full list in the XSD)
txAsOfDateDATE_TYPE21..1pattern=\d{1,2}/\d{1,2}/\d{4}
txSignatureNameTEXT_150_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=150
txSignatureTitleTEXT_100_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=100
documents(group: EDGAR_DOCUMENTS_TYPE)0..1
document(group: EDGAR_DOCUMENT_TYPE)1..nDocument names must be lower case and no longer than thirty-two (32) characters in length. The names must start with a letter (a-z) and may contain numbers (0-9) with no spaces. Document names may contain one period (.), one hyphen (-), and one underscore (_) character and must end with *.htm, *.txt, *.pdf, *.fil, *.jpg, *.gif, *.xml or *.xsd extensions.
conformedNameDOCUMENT_NAME_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=32; pattern=([a-zA-Z0-9]+[\w\._\-]*)([\.](([hH][tT][mM])|([tT][xX][tT])|([pP][dD][fF])|([xX][mM][lL])|([jJ][pP][gG])|([gG][iI][fF])|([fF][iI][lL])|([xX][sS][dD])))
conformedDocumentTypeDOCUMENT_TYPE1..1BASE_DOCUMENT_TYPE (one of: ATS-N EX-1 SCHD A BD, ATS-N EX-2 SCHD B BD, ATS-N EX-3 REDLINE, ATS-N EX-4 AGG STATS, ATS-N EX-5 CATG MTRC, ATS-N PART2 ITM, ATS-N PART3 ITM, GRAPHIC) or OPEN_DOCUMENT_TYPE (minLength=4; maxLength=128)
contentsDOCUMENT_MIME_BLOCK_TYPE1..1minLength=1
edgarSubmission (eis_ATSN_CW.xsd, 47 fields)
Field (path)TypeOccursAllowed valuesSEC's description
edgarSubmission(group)1..1
schemaVersionSCHEMA_VERSION_TYPE0..1length=5
headerData(group: HEADER_DATA)1..1These elements are part of the HEADER_DATA
submissionTypeSUBMISSION_TYPE1..1one of: ATS-N-C, ATS-N-W
accessionNumberACCESSION_NUMBER_TYPE0..1pattern=[*]{0}|[0-9]{1,10}\-[0-9]{1,2}\-[0-9]{1,6}
filerInfo(group: FILER_INFO_TYPE)1..1These elements are part of the FILER_INFO_TYPE
liveTestFlagLIVE_TEST_TYPE1..1one of: LIVE, TEST
filer(group: FILER_TYPE)1..1These elements are part of the FILER_TYPE
filerCredentials(group: FILER_CREDENTIALS)1..1
cikCIK_TYPE1..1pattern=\d{1,10}
cccCCC_TYPE1..1length=8
MPIDMPID_TYPE0..1minLength=1; maxLength=10
NMSStockATSNameTEXT_150_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=150
contact(group: CONTACT_TYPE)0..1These elements are part of the CONTACT_TYPE
contactNameNAME_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=30; pattern=[A-Za-z0-9!#-$%():;'@\*\+\-/=\?\^_~{|},. \\\s<>&"\[\]]{1,30}
contactPhoneNumberEDGAR_PHONE_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=20; pattern=[a-zA-Z0-9\s#(),.\-]{1,20}
contactEmailAddressINTERNET_ADDRESS_TYPE1..1maxLength=80; minLength=4; pattern=([a-zA-Z0-9_\-\.]+)@((\[[0-9]{1,3}\.[0-9]{1,3}\.[0-9]{1,3}\.)|(([a-zA-Z0-9\-]+\.)+))([a-zA-Z]{2,7}|[0-9]{1,3})(\]?)
notifications(group: NOTIFICATIONS_TYPE)0..1These elements are part of the NOTIFICATIONS_TYPE
notificationEmailAddressINTERNET_ADDRESS_TYPE0..3maxLength=80; minLength=4; pattern=([a-zA-Z0-9_\-\.]+)@((\[[0-9]{1,3}\.[0-9]{1,3}\.[0-9]{1,3}\.)|(([a-zA-Z0-9\-]+\.)+))([a-zA-Z]{2,7}|[0-9]{1,3})(\]?)
flags(group: FLAGS_TYPE)0..1These elements are part of the FLAGS_TYPE
overrideInternetFlagTRUE_FALSE_TYPE0..1pattern=true; pattern=false
confirmingCopyFlagTRUE_FALSE_TYPE0..1pattern=true; pattern=false
confirmingCopyFileNumberFILE_NUMBER_TYPE0..1pattern=\d{1,3}-\d{1,8}-[a-zA-Z0-9]{1,4}|\d{1,3}-\d{1,8}|24R-\d{1,8}-[a-zA-Z0-9]{1,4}|24R-\d{1,8}
rbOperatesPursuantToFormATSYES_NO_TYPE0..1one of: Y, N
dateCeaseToOperateDATE_TYPE20..1pattern=\d{1,2}/\d{1,2}/\d{4}
formData(group: FORM_DATA)1..1
partFour(group: PARTFOUR_TYPE)0..1These elements are part of the PARTFOUR_TYPE
txPart4ContactFirstNameTEXT_40_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=40
txPart4ContactLastNameTEXT_30_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=30
txPart4ContactTitleTEXT_60_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=60
txPart4ContactEmailEMAIL_TYPE1..1pattern=.+@.+
txPart4ContactTelephoneTELEPHONE_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=20; pattern=[a-zA-Z0-9\s#(),.\-]{1,20}
part4PrimaryAddr(group: ADDRESS_TYPE)1..1Address Type
street1TEXT_150_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=150
street2TEXT_150_TYPE0..1minLength=1; maxLength=150
cityTEXT_150_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=150
zipPOSTCODE_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=10; pattern=[0-9A-Za-z #\-]*
stateISO_STATE_AND_OUTLYING_AREA_CODE_USA1..1one of 57 codes (US-AL, US-AK, US-AZ, US-AR, US-CA, …; full list in the XSD)
part4MailingAddr(group: ADDRESS_TYPE)0..1Address Type
street1TEXT_150_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=150
street2TEXT_150_TYPE0..1minLength=1; maxLength=150
cityTEXT_150_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=150
zipPOSTCODE_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=10; pattern=[0-9A-Za-z #\-]*
stateISO_STATE_AND_OUTLYING_AREA_CODE_USA1..1one of 57 codes (US-AL, US-AK, US-AZ, US-AR, US-CA, …; full list in the XSD)
txAsOfDateDATE_TYPE21..1pattern=\d{1,2}/\d{1,2}/\d{4}
txSignatureNameTEXT_150_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=150
txSignatureTitleTEXT_100_TYPE1..1minLength=1; maxLength=100

Field list generated from the SEC's EDGAR XML technical specification (Version 1.6 (March 2025)): https://www.sec.gov/files/edgar/filer-information/specifications/form-ats-n-xml-15.zip. “Occurs” is min..max (n = unbounded). Nothing on this page is investment advice.

Questions about this form's data, or need something it does not cover? Email [email protected].